Thursday, June 16, 2011

nina senicar 2011

images nina senicar 2011 nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011. Nina Senicar
  • nina senicar 2011. Nina Senicar

  • skodu
    07-17 11:39 PM
    My Wife was 5 months pregnant when we went for medical exam in June 07. Her Obgyn did all the HPV and HIV medical tests in Feb 07 and additionally did the vericella anti bodies blood test in May 07. She did not take the this time TB skin test as both of us tested Skin test positive and Chest X ray negative in 2003 and we both took 9 months preventive medication.

    We transferred all the medical records from my Primary care to Civil surgeon for other vaccinations that we took back in 2004 before going for our first baby so that we don't get into this vaccinations mess . So he just wrote the comment to do the Chest X Ray again at primary care physician after the baby is born and certified fully healthy. So this time I did not spend a dime on her medical tests as everything was covered by Insurance. I just took chest X Ray and then Blood test at county health department.

    All you need to do is to take the records from your primary care or OBGYN and take them to Civil surgeon. Make sure to take your wife's blood reports done OBGYN in addition to her referral letter. Everything will be alright. If you did not take vaccines, then he will write his recommendation which will result in RFE.

    wallpaper nina senicar 2011. Nina Senicar nina senicar 2011. Nina Senicar riparte dal
  • Nina Senicar riparte dal

  • gc28262
    07-19 08:36 AM
    Hi Folks
    My EB2 will be current next month per VB. I just moved to a new place and did an online address change. I changed my address in Master DB as well as pending petitions.My questions in regard to this are :
    <> I created an online USCIS ID and noticed there was a soft-update on my petition - meaning the update date itself changed but the status of petition is the same. "Under review". Just wanted to confirm if my address change online , caused the soft-update or USCIS opened my application ?
    <> Last time , I changed my address online it immediately give me EMail alerts as well as a plain auto generated hard copy letter in zerox, from them informing me of the same. This time there are no alerts , nothing. How do I know what address USCIS have on file for me.
    My online profile won't show current address - just an application online to change the same.
    Any insights will help

    Call customer service. Tell them you want to verify that USCIS has the correct address on file for you. They will verify whether the address they have is the current one. If not, ask them to update it.

    nina senicar 2011. Nina Senicar calendario 2011:
  • Nina Senicar calendario 2011:

  • learning01
    03-23 04:22 PM
    With a fast and swift response, one of the moderators from IV provided me with a general format.

    I modified it and have posted here below. I had already sent to Nedra Pickler ( and Elliot Spagat(
    ). I have all the emails of media contacts and in the process of tabulating them alphabetically, so that viewers in a hurry can see them easily, before posting here. Comeback and check again.
    Network Program Anchor Email:

    Coast to Coast
    Abrams Report
    Hardball Chris Mathews
    Hardball Chris Mathews
    Countdown Keith Olbermann
    Countdown Keith Olbermann
    Scarborough Country Joe Scarborough
    The Situation Tucker Carlson
    News David Shuster
    News Brian Williams
    MSNBC Investigates
    MSNBC Reports
    Meet the Press
    Viewer Services
    Imus in the Morning Don Imus

    2011 Nina Senicar riparte dal nina senicar 2011. Nina Senicar
  • Nina Senicar

  • chanduv23
    12-18 09:46 PM
    The chat is on now


    nina senicar 2011. di Nina Senicar potranno
  • di Nina Senicar potranno

  • justin150377
    07-02 01:16 PM
    time to sue...

    nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011.
  • nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011.

  • immi_2006
    02-13 10:35 AM
    My 485 receipt Date is July 5, 2007. Today i got a mail saying they have sent an RFE on my 485 App. It could be for Original Employment Letter as i sent a copy of the letter.

    FYI my PD is Sep, 2006 EB2 India


    nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011. 05/04/2011. Nina Senicar
  • nina senicar 2011. 05/04/2011. Nina Senicar

  • chanduv23
    02-27 09:18 PM
    Hi friends,

    We filed I485 in July.We got our Ead and Ap and my hubby is shifting jobs using AC 21. But we did not get any FP notice till now. In our EAD card, it just says fingerprint unavailable. We called USCIS twice but they said that they haven't yet generated any FP notice for us. Even our attorney hasn't received anything. We have to renew our EAD card in June..will there be a prb during the renewal becos of lack of FP?? Should we get an infopass appt for it necessary?
    Anyone in same situation pls lemme know.

    I am in the same boat. I opened an SR and waiting for response. I am also looking for an answer on this.

    Anyone ? Please.

    2010 Nina Senicar calendario 2011: nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011
  • nina senicar 2011

  • sina
    01-15 09:52 AM
    You can travel with old visa and new approval i797. I have traveled with these documents and no problem at POE. No need to get new stamping.
    You cannot travel with old visa and only receipt of H1 transfer because when you apply a petition you have to be in the country till it is approved. If you travel, some lawyers are of the opinion that the application gets invalidated.
    I was in such a situation and I used premium processing and went with the new I-797.
    Hope this helps. Also consult your lawyer if you decide to go with the receipt notice only.


    nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011
  • nina senicar 2011

  • pappu
    08-14 02:36 PM
    Can people convert LC pending in BEC to PERM? If So, how safe it is and how much time it takes totally.
    evaluate your pros and cons based on your own unique situations.

    the BEC uses old generous rules to process applications. thus chances of success are better

    perm is faster and thus you can get 140 done sooner to get 3 year extension instead of 1 year.

    you can transfer priority date via perm. however if your case in perm is denied, you get into problem. you cannot then go back to BEC application.

    bec should process cases by mid next year. there is lot of pressure on them. till now their performance has not been all that good and they are getting lot of flak for it.

    in the current retrogression scenario, even if you get perm and 140 approved, you will still be in the back of the line at 485.

    thus priority dates are more important. make sure any decision you take maintains your old date.

    hair Nina Senicar nina senicar 2011. NINA SENICAR CALENDARIO 2011

  • anilsal
    06-29 04:30 PM
    most of the Schengen consulates (Germany, France, Switzerland, Norway etc) are being forced into performing biometrics (aka fingerprinting) before issuing visas. This is going to be another hurdle before you actually are issued a Schengen visa. At least the consulate lady I talked to recently was not looking forward to the biometric requirement. Not sure when the requirement kicks in.

    If you want to get UK visa, you are anyway required to do fingerprints similar to your EAD/485 FP at the USCIS centres. So this exercise will be followed by other consulates.

    With the airlines suffering, I am wondering if there will be any respite to their woes.


    nina senicar 2011. Nina Senicar Nina Senicar (L)
  • Nina Senicar Nina Senicar (L)

  • eb3retro
    04-13 10:39 AM

    First let me thank you all for providing and maintaining such a forum where one can get all the answers related with immigration. This is truly amazing.

    I am a july 2007 filer. My priority date in October 2006. My I 140 was approved in January 2007. I was laid off by my original GC sponsoring company in April 2009. Fortunately, I was able to get a new job under same responsibility description, before my last day with the GC sponsoring employer. I had invoked my AC21 on April 10,2009 and had switched job.

    I have a AP, valid through January 2011 and a EAD valid through August 2010.
    Mu H1B and I 94 has been expired alost an year now. I am working and staying in the country with EAD now with an AOS status.

    I need to travel to India to address some urgent family now. Do you think my travel on AP (especially after invoking Ac21) in risky. I will be travelling through JFK. Has anyone travelled through JFK on AP after invoking AC21?

    Any information will be highly appreciated.
    Folowinga are the documents, that I would be carrying:

    a) I 140 approval notice.
    b) I 485 receipt notice.
    c) valid EAD
    d) valid AP
    e) AC21 protability letter from my immegration layer.
    f) I 140 support letter from my new employer.
    g) Offer letter from my new employer.
    h) termination letter from my earlier employer.
    i) Address proof

    Can anyone let me know their expirence if faced similar situation please.

    do not worry..its going to be perfectly alright. i travelled thru jfk using my AP after using ac21 twice. infact i only gave my passport, along with new i94 filled up , with a copy of the AP at the port of entry to the officer. no questions asked. just remain calm and answer any questions asked politely. AP is for this exact purpose which helps you to exit and enter country during this excruciating time of 485 approval waiting. so, you are good to go as long as you have a valid AP, infact I travelled once using AP, when I didnt have a job here. all it matters when you reenter is if you have a valid AP/VISA to enter the country.

    On a different note, please update your profile. people value that a lot here..

    hot di Nina Senicar potranno nina senicar 2011. Nina Senicar Calendario 2011
  • Nina Senicar Calendario 2011

  • pappu
    08-04 02:42 PM

    May be you are joking or you didnt get my point.. I was wondering if there are any people who support these DOL sw/hw Systems are struck in Labor as well.
    yes it will be funny if any of Exceed employee working in backlog center is also affcted by backlog of his labor application there.


    house Nina Senicar non passano nina senicar 2011. Nina Senicar at The Party
  • Nina Senicar at The Party

  • njboy
    01-18 01:38 PM
    I didnt mean 485 denial even though the subject of post says so, I meant LCA denial, or 140 denial, but most of you are seeing from your own narrow perspective where you have EAD, and have i-140 approved and have already gone through labor cert. But what about people who are just starting the PERM process..? Comeon they are part of our community too..

    tattoo nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011. nina senicar 2011. Santarelli e Nina Senicar
  • Santarelli e Nina Senicar

  • kondur_007
    08-03 02:17 PM
    Great idea. edited the signature.


    pictures nina senicar 2011. 05/04/2011. Nina Senicar nina senicar 2011. Nina Senicar, da Roberta al
  • Nina Senicar, da Roberta al

  • sircaustic
    07-21 10:48 PM
    Need some help here answering a question in form I-539 Part 4, Section 3, Item a, b and c as follows:

    Answer the following questions. If you answer "Yes" to any question, describe the circumstances in detail and explain on a separate sheet of paper.

    Are you, or any other person included on the application, an applicant for an immigrant visa?
    Has an immigrant petition ever been filed for you or for any other person included in this application?
    Has Form I-485, Application to Register Permanent Residence or Adjust Status, ever been filed by you or by any person included in this application?

    I am confused regarding the answers and would really appreciate any help answering them. Please review below staus for family and I and advise. Your reasons supporting the answer would be extremely helpful and much appreciated.

    Here's my status:
    -Working in US since 2004 on a H1B so this is my 7th year extension.
    -This would be the second instance of filing the extension working with the same company -I switched my H1B to back in 2006.
    -I-140 was filed in March 2007 and approved in October the same year.
    -I-485 for family and I was filed in July/August wave in 2007.
    -LCA was filed last week and H1B renewal and extension of stay petition is expected to be filed next week. I have only 2 1/2 months remaining. Should that be a worry?

    I had been using an attorney for all my previous filings for any kind of case but don't want to go back to him any more because of the quality of service, or lack thereof, I have been receiving from him lately. Not to mention the fee he has quoted is 50% more than last time. Even my office finds the amount to be very outrageous therefore they have decided to help me out and file the case themselves.

    dresses Nina Senicar Calendario 2011 nina senicar 2011. NINA SENICAR ED ALESSANDRO

  • cherupally
    09-11 10:41 AM
    Hi Chirupally,

    I had similar RFE where USCIS wanted doctor's original signature.
    Doctor's filled out a new form (latest version) with all the information from the old form.No test were done again.But they signed the new form with OLD date.
    Did your doctor sign the form with new date?
    Also,are you including the old original form that you received in sealed envelope with RFE?I am include the ONLY the new sealed envelope that has latest form as the doctor discarded the old form.

    I did not receive old form. I just received the gold color form and the letter stating whats RFE about. I guess since only partial information is missing, they did not send me back the old form. I have not received the new forms from doctor yet. I will get it today. I guess he is going to sign with today's date only. Hope this answers your questions.


    makeup nina senicar 2011 nina senicar 2011. Nina Senicar non passano
  • Nina Senicar non passano

  • msp1976
    06-25 09:53 PM
    My H4 spouse left the country for vacation on May 25 (before h4 expiry)
    Attorney filed 7th year ext and I 539 on Jun14.
    My 6th year of H1 ended on Jun 17.

    The attorney was not reachable by HR or myself. HR calls me today about problem with H4 and the attorney wants to discuss. What the heck ? Do they file I-539 when some one is not in the country ? She and I always maintained proper status. What can be the problem? I am freaking out to get my h1 ext approval asap and bring her back to file 485. Now my head is exploding. Any clues ? I cant bear this suspense.

    Once your wife is not in this country..she would not be eligible to file 539...

    But I do not think your head needs to explode...All you have to do now is to send your extension papers to wife back home and get her H4 stamped...
    Without a stamp she cannot come back and by leaving country she abandoned the I539....

    It is OK shall live....Your attorney is gonna tell you the same thing tomorrow..

    girlfriend Santarelli e Nina Senicar nina senicar 2011. Posted on:22 February 2011
  • Posted on:22 February 2011

  • lp2007
    08-05 12:13 AM
    A friend of mine got his 140 approved in 5 days through PP in June. I don't think now that option is even available since PP has been suspended until futher notice.


    hairstyles Nina Senicar Nina Senicar (L) nina senicar 2011. Calendari Sexy 2011: Nina
  • Calendari Sexy 2011: Nina

  • Ramba
    08-13 06:29 PM

    Whats your opinion? Do I have a chance with new updated list and 4 more publications and a letter about my leadership role?

    With identical evidence, my EB2-NIW was approved at NSC.

    -Please advice.


    EB1-EA requires "extrodinary ability". So you need to have national/international merit/awards like olympic medal or nobal prize. Just having PhD and having tons of papers will not necessarly makes a person as "extrodinary". So it is tricky and diffult. It is better to consult a any of your friend, if they got through EB1-EA, or otherwise consult a good lawyer who is capable of making sucsesful EA cases. This forum mainly thros idea on Eb2/EB3 and retrogression issues. You may not find a good answer here.

    04-24 02:18 PM
    Finally, My I-485 got approved.
    PD:MARCH2002, EB2, INDIA
    RD: MARCH 2007
    Thank you All!!


    04-01 01:42 PM
    Please update your profile.

    I understand he hasnt updated his profile what i dont is someone like you logging into a forum and focussing on who has updated and who hasnt.

    How about addressing his concern first and then politely asking to update?

    And yeah, the masterminds here has created a great invention called Red and Green dots - Go ahead and give me your blessing

    No comments:

    Post a Comment